Расписание игр

квалиф - 1 игра, 31.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 Партик ТислГлазго Рейнджерс 36000
0:3 АбердинМозервелл 25000
3:2 Хайберниан (Э)Ливингстон 32000
5:0 МонсХамме 35000
1:1 ТюбекеГент 27000
0:0 Сент-ТруйденДейнзе 40000
0:5 Арис (С)Яннина 33000
1:3 АтромитосРодос 37000
4:1 ИраклисКалифея 35000
2:1 БорнмутКовентри Сити 36000
1:2 Ипсвич ТаунБирмингем Сити 35000
1:4 Арсенал (Л)Лестер Сити 27000
1:0 Шеффилд ЮнайтедКристал Пэлас 35000
1:1 Дерби КаунтиВест Бромвич Альбион 27000
3:0 Ноттингем ФорестДонкастер Роверс 30000
3:0 ЛациоУдинезе 36000
1:0 ПьяченцаАльбинолеффе 35000
3:1 ЧезенаПарма 31000
1:1 ЧиттаделлаСиена 29000
3:0 АталантаТаранто 34000
1:4 СавойяЮве Стабия 25000
5:1 РеалМарбелья 41000
4:1 МалагаСельта 34000
4:0 ХересБетис 37000
3:1 ЛеганесАльмерия 30000
0:0 Атлетик (Б)Депортиво (ЛК) 28000
0:3 ЭспаньолВаленсия 30000
8:2 Спарта (Р)Розендал 29000
0:0 Аякс (А)Херенвен 32000
2:2 ОссЭксельсиор 34000
1:1 Днепр-1Александрия 37000
1:0 Рух (Л)Полесье (Ж) 35000
1:0 Сталь (А)Черкасский Днепр 36000
0:0 БуковинаКривбасс 27000
1:5 Жемчужина (О)Львов 33000
1:0 Черноморец (О)Металлург (Д) 39000
2:3 БордоЛаваль 33000
0:0 РеннЛе Ман 32000
1:1 ОсерПари Сен-Жермен 30000
1:0 ЛилльСтрасбург 30000
1:0 ШаторуКан 27000
0:2 ГаврАмьен 28000
1:10 Спортинг Канзас СитиЧарльстон Бэттери 40000
5:1 Портлэнд ТимберсСиэттл Саундерс 33000
0:0 Тампа Бэй РоудизДаллас 27000
2:1 ГанзаАлеманния 40000
1:2 КайзерслаутернАйнтрахт 40000
0:0 ГертаШвайнфурт 31000
5:3 Теннис БоруссияБохум 34000
0:1 ФранкфуртЛокомотив (Лп) 24000
0:2 ФрайбургШтутгарт 29000
5:0 Днепр (Р)Локомотив (Г) 28000
2:0 СожЭнергетик-БГУ 34000
3:2 ЛидаСлуцк 34000
1:0 ВитебскКлецк 24000
0:1 КрумкачыЮАС 27000
2:1 ОшмяныБАТЭ 32000
0:1 РубинСокол 39000
2:0 Олимпия (В)Енисей 40000
1:1 МордовияЧерноморец (Н) 47000
0:3 КубаньЗнамя Труда 20000
0:1 СочиЛокомотив (М) 27000
4:1 ТамбовУрал 27000
0:3 ТелавиШукура 33000
4:0 СиониСамтредия 37000
0:6 Динамо (Тб)Дила 33000
3:0 Олимпия (Г)Гурник (Л) 39000
2:0 АркаКорона 27000
0:2 МедзьОдра 28000
2:0 ЯблонецБогемианс 36000
1:0 ПардубицеСигма 27000
0:0 Усти-над-ЛабемМАС Таборско 30000
5:0 КонкордияДелемон 32000
0:4 Ле МонтЛюцерн 40000
1:7 ЛуганоОлд Бойз 40000
0:0 ЭстудиантесАрсенал (Ср) 30000
1:0 БельграноГодой-Крус 34000
0:1 КолонТигре 26000
3:0 Сент Патрикс АтлетикКилдейр Каунти 37000
1:0 Шэмрок РоверсКроссмолина 37000
2:1 Ю.С.Д.Слайго Роверс 35000
0:1 Хапоэль (И)Маккаби (УАФ) 36000
0:1 Маккаби АхиБней Йехуда 33000
3:0 Хапоэль (РГ)Маккаби (ТА) 36000
6:0 ФаренсеЭшторил 30000
3:0 АвешРиу Аве 33000
2:0 Спортинг (Л)Эштрела 36000
0:1 ЛиллестрёмСтрёмсгодсет 26000
4:0 ЛюнСаннес Ульф 32000
1:2 КонгсвингерРёуфосс 44000
4:0 ВёрглАдмира Ваккер 40000
2:5 Фортуна (В)Аустрия (К) 34000
0:1 Сенкт-ПёльтенВаккер 32000
5:0 Сан ПаулоФлуминенсе 25000
1:1 ГремиоГойяс 37000
1:0 БотафогоПортугеза 30000
0:1 Данденонг ТандерРичмонд 31000
3:2 Эдамстаун РоузбадзСорренто 29000
6:0 КанберраВестерн Юнайтед 40000
1:0 ТрансВиймси 30000
1:0 ТулевикЛелле 40000
2:2 Маарду ЛМВелко Тарту 32000
1:3 ТиранаЛюшня 34000
3:0 СкендербеуВлёра 33000
3:0 ПартизаниВлазния 40000
0:1 ЦСКА (А)Гефест 35000
1:5 ТаразЛашын 27000
0:1 Астана-1964Ордабасы 25000
3:4 КёгеСилькеборг 37000
3:1 Фремад АмагерХеллеруп 38000
2:1 СкьёльдОденсе 24000
2:1 ЛисбурнЛоугелл 35000
1:0 ДанделаДонегал Селтик 30000
2:1 Баллимена ЮнайтедАрдс 27000
0:0 ГонведКечкемет 25000
0:0 ВацСегед 23000
0:0 Академия ПушкашаПакши 19000
3:0 УмеоГАИС 35000
2:1 АнгелхольмНоррчёпинг 40000
2:0 ЭльфсборгЙончёпинг 34000
2:2 Блаублитз АкитаСони Сендай 33000
2:0 Мицубиси МидзусимаДжубило Ивата 32000
0:0 Токусима ВортисРюкю 37000
2:0 Раднички (Б)Морава 37000
0:1 СлогаРаднички (Н) 37000
0:6 ОФК (Н)Рад 31000

квалиф - 2 игра, 03.06.2020

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
1:0 (пен. 3:4) 0:1 Глазго РейнджерсПартик Тисл 30000
4:0 3:0 МозервеллАбердин 39000
3:0 2:3 ЛивингстонХайберниан (Э) 29000
2:2 0:5 ХаммеМонс 25000
2:0 1:1 ГентТюбеке 37000
1:1 0:0 ДейнзеСент-Труйден 29000
3:0 5:0 ЯннинаАрис (С) 40000
4:1 3:1 РодосАтромитос 33000
2:0 1:4 КалифеяИраклис 35000
1:3 1:2 Ковентри СитиБорнмут 34000
1:0 2:1 Бирмингем СитиИпсвич Таун 35000
4:0 4:1 Лестер СитиАрсенал (Л) 35000
1:1 0:1 Кристал ПэласШеффилд Юнайтед 29000
2:1 (1:1) 1:1 Вест Бромвич АльбионДерби Каунти 29000
1:3 0:3 Донкастер РоверсНоттингем Форест 32000
0:3 0:3 УдинезеЛацио 38000
5:2 0:1 АльбинолеффеПьяченца 30000
1:0 1:3 ПармаЧезена 34000
3:0 1:1 СиенаЧиттаделла 34000
0:2 0:3 ТарантоАталанта 28000
3:1 4:1 Юве СтабияСавойя 27000
2:4 1:5 МарбельяРеал 27000
1:0 1:4 СельтаМалага 22000
0:1 0:4 БетисХерес 35000
1:0 1:3 АльмерияЛеганес 40000
1:0 0:0 Депортиво (ЛК)Атлетик (Б) 30000
4:0 3:0 ВаленсияЭспаньол 36000
0:6 2:8 РозендалСпарта (Р) 32000
1:2 0:0 ХеренвенАякс (А) 27000
1:2 2:2 ЭксельсиорОсс 37000
0:0 1:1 АлександрияДнепр-1 37000
2:0 0:1 Полесье (Ж)Рух (Л) 32000
3:1 0:1 Черкасский ДнепрСталь (А) 27000
1:0 0:0 КривбассБуковина 37000
1:0 5:1 ЛьвовЖемчужина (О) 30000
3:0 0:1 Металлург (Д)Черноморец (О) 32000
0:2 3:2 ЛавальБордо 23000
0:0 (пен. 7:6) 0:0 Ле МанРенн 34000
1:10 1:1 Пари Сен-ЖерменОсер 30000
0:0 0:1 СтрасбургЛилль 24000
1:0 (пен. 1:3) 0:1 КанШатору 29000
3:0 2:0 АмьенГавр 29000
0:0 10:1 Чарльстон БэттериСпортинг Канзас Сити 29000
0:3 1:5 Сиэттл СаундерсПортлэнд Тимберс 32000
3:0 0:0 ДалласТампа Бэй Роудиз 29000
3:3 1:2 АлеманнияГанза 40000
1:0 2:1 АйнтрахтКайзерслаутерн 35000
3:0 0:0 ШвайнфуртГерта 34000
1:1 3:5 БохумТеннис Боруссия 37000
1:1 1:0 Локомотив (Лп)Франкфурт 29000
2:1 2:0 ШтутгартФрайбург 30000
0:0 0:5 Локомотив (Г)Днепр (Р) 34000
3:1 0:2 Энергетик-БГУСож 40000
0:1 2:3 СлуцкЛида 39000
0:2 0:1 КлецкВитебск 34000
0:2 1:0 ЮАСКрумкачы 34000
4:2 1:2 БАТЭОшмяны 31000
0:0 1:0 СоколРубин 33000
2:1 0:2 ЕнисейОлимпия (В) 40000
2:2 (1:1) 1:1 Черноморец (Н)Мордовия 29000
5:1 3:0 Знамя ТрудаКубань 40000
0:0 1:0 Локомотив (М)Сочи 23000
0:0 1:4 УралТамбов 28000
5:0 3:0 ШукураТелави 42000
0:3 0:4 СамтредияСиони 24000
3:1 6:0 ДилаДинамо (Тб) 32000
0:1 0:3 Гурник (Л)Олимпия (Г) 32000
0:0 0:2 КоронаАрка 34000
0:0 2:0 ОдраМедзь 28000
0:2 0:2 БогемиансЯблонец 27000
2:1 0:1 СигмаПардубице 28000
1:0 0:0 МАС ТаборскоУсти-над-Лабем 24000
0:6 0:5 ДелемонКонкордия 24000
1:1 4:0 ЛюцернЛе Монт 35000
3:3 7:1 Олд БойзЛугано 32000
1:1 0:0 Арсенал (Ср)Эстудиантес 29000
0:2 0:1 Годой-КрусБельграно 28000
2:1 1:0 ТигреКолон 31000
2:0 0:3 Килдейр КаунтиСент Патрикс Атлетик 28000
6:0 0:1 КроссмолинаШэмрок Роверс 27000
0:0 1:2 Слайго РоверсЮ.С.Д. 23000
0:2 (0:1) 1:0 Маккаби (УАФ)Хапоэль (И) 34000
0:1 (пен. 4:5) 1:0 Бней ЙехудаМаккаби Ахи 31000
0:1 0:3 Маккаби (ТА)Хапоэль (РГ) 18000
0:3 0:6 ЭшторилФаренсе 26000
0:4 0:3 Риу АвеАвеш 22000
0:0 0:2 ЭштрелаСпортинг (Л) 33000
2:0 1:0 СтрёмсгодсетЛиллестрём 35000
1:0 0:4 Саннес УльфЛюн 32000
0:2 2:1 РёуфоссКонгсвингер 28000
2:2 0:4 Адмира ВаккерВёргл 30000
3:0 5:2 Аустрия (К)Фортуна (В) 40000
3:0 1:0 ВаккерСенкт-Пёльтен 33000
0:3 0:5 ФлуминенсеСан Пауло 34000
2:0 1:1 ГойясГремио 26000
1:1 0:1 ПортугезаБотафого 27000
2:0 1:0 РичмондДанденонг Тандер 31000
3:0 2:3 СоррентоЭдамстаун Роузбадз 35000
0:2 0:6 Вестерн ЮнайтедКанберра 28000
2:0 0:1 ВиймсиТранс 30000
1:0 (пен. 5:4) 0:1 ЛеллеТулевик 33000
2:4 2:2 Велко ТартуМаарду ЛМ 35000
4:0 3:1 ЛюшняТирана 40000
0:1 0:3 ВлёраСкендербеу 35000
2:1 0:3 ВлазнияПартизани 27000
1:1 1:0 ГефестЦСКА (А) 34000
4:0 5:1 ЛашынТараз 29000
2:1 1:0 ОрдабасыАстана-1964 47000
2:0 4:3 СилькеборгКёге 34000
0:1 1:3 ХеллерупФремад Амагер 38000
0:1 1:2 ОденсеСкьёльд 31000
2:1 (пен. 1:4) 1:2 ЛоугеллЛисбурн 37000
2:1 0:1 Донегал СелтикДандела 32000
1:1 1:2 АрдсБаллимена Юнайтед 32000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) 0:0 КечкеметГонвед 26000
2:1 0:0 СегедВац 27000
1:1 0:0 ПакшиАкадемия Пушкаша 27000
0:0 0:3 ГАИСУмео 37000
3:2 1:2 НоррчёпингАнгелхольм 30000
1:0 0:2 ЙончёпингЭльфсборг 34000
2:0 2:2 Сони СендайБлаублитз Акита 33000
2:1 0:2 Джубило ИватаМицубиси Мидзусима 38000
2:0 0:0 РюкюТокусима Вортис 30000
0:0 0:2 МораваРаднички (Б) 25000
0:0 1:0 Раднички (Н)Слога 37000
3:1 6:0 РадОФК (Н) 42000