Расписание игр

квалиф - 1 игра, 23.05.2021

Счет Клубы Зрители
3:0 РуселареВиртон 37000
2:1 АндерлехтМехелен 38000
1:0 АнтверпенОстенде 37000
0:6 АЕКРодос 27000
1:1 ПанатинаикосПанилиакос 27000
3:0 Аполлон 1926Арис (С) 35000
4:0 ФулхэмАрсенал (Л) 35000
1:1 Норвич СитиЛестер Сити 35000
2:2 БорнмутСтокпорт Каунти 33000
1:3 Лидс ЮнайтедДерби Каунти 32000
1:1 СаутгемптонУиган Атлетик 27000
3:1 Куинз Парк РейнджерсПрестон Норт Энд 35000
2:4 КроссмолинаУэксфорд 24000
1:6 Корк СитиКрамлин Юнайтед 37000
1:0 Шэмрок РоверсБогемиан 34000
0:4 Годой-КрусБока Хуниорс 25000
1:0 Архентинос ХуниорсУнион (СФ) 28000
5:0 ФландрияТукуман 35000
0:1 ВарзимМорейренсе 20000
2:2 БрагаЭштрела 34000
0:0 ФаренсеСпортинг (Л) 27000
2:0 ЛиворноСиена 32000
1:0 ТориноПарма 31000
0:0 БрешиаМилан 32000
1:1 СампдорияРеджина 31000
0:0 АсколиФиорентина 26000
0:0 Юве СтабияМессина 27000
0:0 БаракальдоРайо Вальекано 37000
0:1 КордобаТенерифе 35000
1:2 ЛьеидаБадалона 78000
2:2 ВаленсияАтлетико (Мд) 33000
3:1 БетисОсасуна 32000
1:0 СевильяРеал Сосьедад 38000
0:0 Васко да ГамаБотафого 27000
0:1 ИнтернасьоналПалмейрас 29000
1:2 БразильенсеГойяс 36000
1:1 КарлсруэЗандхаузен 34000
0:2 Локомотив (Лп)Герта 32000
2:0 Мюнхен-1860Кайзерслаутерн 35000
0:4 АугсбургБохум 24000
0:2 СаарбрюкенУнион (Б) 22000
0:0 ДуисбургШтутгарт 28000
3:1 ЕнисейТорпедо (М) 40000
0:1 Знамя ТрудаМордовия 40000
0:4 СоколКраснодар 30000
2:3 ТамбовДинамо-Барнаул 27000
0:3 ШинникДинамо (Ст) 42000
1:1 УралДинамо (М) 28000
1:2 Нива (В)Кристалл 32000
0:5 Рух (Л)Полтава 35000
3:0 Днепр-1Волынь 37000
1:0 МариупольИнгулец 27000
3:0 КолосТаврия 33000
4:2 СевастопольНефтяник 27000
0:3 Эдамстаун РоузбадзПерт Глори 26000
2:3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсБрисбен Роар 28000
1:1 Хьюм СитиМэнли Юнайтед 25000
1:0 Эйр ЮнайтедАльбион Роверс 34000
5:0 МозервеллСент-Миррен 36000
2:1 Форфар АтлетикИнвернесс 30000
2:0 Велко ТартуРада 32000
1:3 ЯрвеФауна 35000
5:1 ЙокерФлора (Т) 30000
0:0 Ле МанОлимпик (М) 34000
2:4 НиортРенн 27000
0:0 ЛионЭвиан 30000
3:1 АнжерРуан 26000
1:0 ШаторуБулонь 27000
2:0 ШербурГавр 26000
2:0 Гурник (Л)Гурник (З) 32000
0:2 МоторОстровец 30000
2:2 Олимпия (Г)Полония 36000
4:0 МолодечноМонтажник 35000
4:1 Славия-МозырьДинамо (Бр) 34000
3:0 ОсиповичиОрша 34000
1:0 ИслочьКрумкачы 28000
0:3 Локомотив (Г)Ивацевичи 31000
0:0 ВитебскПриозерье 24000
0:0 Динамо (ЧБ)МАС Таборско 21000
0:4 ЗбройовкаВитковице 27000
2:1 Виктория (П)Славия (Пр) 22000
0:1 ТромсёСтрёмсгодсет 22000
2:0 РёуфоссСандефьорд 25000
0:2 ХёнефоссСарпсборг 08 28000
0:2 Гоу Ахед ИглсАДО Ден Хааг 35000
0:1 Хелмонд СпортМаастрихт 30000
0:2 Фортуна (С)Эммен 37000
0:2 Црвена ЗвездаРадник 33000
0:1 Напредак (К)Спартак (Суб) 22000
4:0 ВласинаСлога 32000
8:0 ХеккенБраге 36000
0:1 ФалькенбергАссириска 35000
1:2 ЭстерсКальмар 27000
6:1 ЗестафониСамтредия 34000
7:0 СабурталоТелави 37000
1:1 МераниЧихура 29000
0:3 Теспа КусацуДжубило Ивата 29000
0:0 ТокиоЙокогама Маринос 24000
0:2 Албирекс НиигатаСанфречче Хиросима 27000
3:0 АполонияТирана 45000
3:0 ТомориЛячи 25000
3:2 ТурбинаСкендербеу 27000
0:1 БейтарИрони (РШ) 21000
1:2 Маккаби (ТА)Хапоэль (РГ) 18000
0:2 Хапоэль Бней ЛодХапоэль (Ак) 52000
5:1 ФеренцварошРакоци 26000
2:0 ЭгриПакш 37000
0:3 ДебреценДьошдьор 27000
3:1 ВёрглРитзинг 40000
3:0 ХартбергРапид 38000
1:2 Сенкт-ПёльтенФортуна (В) 29000
2:0 КайратКаспий 35000
1:0 ЛашынЭкибастуз 29000
0:1 КыранКайсар 23000
2:0 Орхус ФремадОденсе 34000
3:0 ФредерицияФрем 37000
0:1 ХоброНоршелланн 31000
4:0 НэшвиллЧикаго Фаир 35000
0:2 Джексонвиль АрмадаНью-Йорк Ред Буллс 29000
0:2 Норт КаролинаХьюстон Динамо 40000
2:0 ИнститьютХ&В Велдерс 40000
3:0 КлифтонвилльЛимаведи 34000
0:1 Арма СитиАрдс 34000
0:0 СьонЯнг Бойз 23000
1:0 ЛокарноЛозанна 38000
0:0 Ле МонтЛугано 40000

квалиф - 2 игра, 26.05.2021

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
0:3 0:3 ВиртонРуселаре 29000
3:0 1:2 МехеленАндерлехт 33000
1:2 0:1 ОстендеАнтверпен 30000
4:0 6:0 РодосАЕК 30000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) 1:1 ПанилиакосПанатинаикос 37000
2:1 0:3 Арис (С)Аполлон 1926 33000
1:1 0:4 Арсенал (Л)Фулхэм 27000
4:1 1:1 Лестер СитиНорвич Сити 40000
1:0 2:2 Стокпорт КаунтиБорнмут 39000
3:1 3:1 Дерби КаунтиЛидс Юнайтед 27000
2:1 1:1 Уиган АтлетикСаутгемптон 27000
0:1 1:3 Престон Норт ЭндКуинз Парк Рейнджерс 30000
5:1 4:2 УэксфордКроссмолина 34000
0:1 6:1 Крамлин ЮнайтедКорк Сити 29000
0:0 0:1 БогемианШэмрок Роверс 21000
1:1 4:0 Бока ХуниорсГодой-Крус 32000
4:0 0:1 Унион (СФ)Архентинос Хуниорс 33000
0:1 0:5 ТукуманФландрия 37000
5:0 1:0 МорейренсеВарзим 39000
0:2 2:2 ЭштрелаБрага 36000
4:1 0:0 Спортинг (Л)Фаренсе 33000
0:1 0:2 СиенаЛиворно 31000
0:0 0:1 ПармаТорино 34000
1:2 0:0 МиланБрешиа 33000
2:0 1:1 РеджинаСампдория 34000
1:2 0:0 ФиорентинаАсколи 33000
2:0 0:0 МессинаЮве Стабия 23000
2:1 0:0 Райо ВальеканоБаракальдо 35000
2:2 1:0 ТенерифеКордоба 33000
4:0 2:1 БадалонаЛьеида 36000
1:2 2:2 Атлетико (Мд)Валенсия 34000
1:0 1:3 ОсасунаБетис 25000
1:1 0:1 Реал СосьедадСевилья 35000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) 0:0 БотафогоВаско да Гама 27000
1:0 1:0 ПалмейрасИнтернасьонал 35000
1:1 2:1 ГойясБразильенсе 23000
1:0 1:1 ЗандхаузенКарлсруэ 35000
2:2 2:0 ГертаЛокомотив (Лп) 31000
2:0 (пен. 4:3) 0:2 КайзерслаутернМюнхен-1860 40000
3:0 4:0 БохумАугсбург 34000
4:0 2:0 Унион (Б)Саарбрюкен 32000
1:2 0:0 ШтутгартДуисбург 30000
1:0 1:3 Торпедо (М)Енисей 32000
1:2 1:0 МордовияЗнамя Труда 47000
4:1 4:0 КраснодарСокол 34000
1:1 3:2 Динамо-БарнаулТамбов 36000
2:1 3:0 Динамо (Ст)Шинник 37000
1:0 1:1 Динамо (М)Урал 40000
0:0 2:1 КристаллНива (В) 24000
4:0 5:0 ПолтаваРух (Л) 30000
1:3 0:3 ВолыньДнепр-1 32000
1:1 0:1 ИнгулецМариуполь 24000
2:1 0:3 ТаврияКолос 38000
5:4 2:4 НефтяникСевастополь 30000
5:2 3:0 Перт ГлориЭдамстаун Роузбадз 38000
1:2 3:2 Брисбен РоарНьюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 36000
1:0 1:1 Мэнли ЮнайтедХьюм Сити 30000
0:4 0:1 Альбион РоверсЭйр Юнайтед 40000
0:3 0:5 Сент-МирренМозервелл 35000
13:0 1:2 ИнвернессФорфар Атлетик 40000
0:2 0:2 РадаВелко Тарту 34000
1:2 3:1 ФаунаЯрве 30000
2:8 1:5 Флора (Т)Йокер 32000
2:0 0:0 Олимпик (М)Ле Ман 48000
0:0 4:2 РеннНиорт 32000
1:1 0:0 ЭвианЛион 30000
0:0 1:3 РуанАнжер 28000
3:1 0:1 БулоньШатору 25000
1:0 0:2 ГаврШербур 28000
1:2 0:2 Гурник (З)Гурник (Л) 31000
1:1 2:0 ОстровецМотор 28000
3:5 2:2 ПолонияОлимпия (Г) 34000
0:2 0:4 МонтажникМолодечно 34000
5:0 1:4 Динамо (Бр)Славия-Мозырь 34000
0:1 0:3 ОршаОсиповичи 30000
0:1 0:1 КрумкачыИслочь 24000
1:4 3:0 ИвацевичиЛокомотив (Г) 27000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) 0:0 ПриозерьеВитебск 29000
2:0 (0:0) 0:0 МАС ТаборскоДинамо (ЧБ) 24000
3:0 4:0 ВитковицеЗбройовка 26000
0:2 1:2 Славия (Пр)Виктория (П) 21000
0:0 1:0 СтрёмсгодсетТромсё 35000
1:0 0:2 СандефьордРёуфосс 30000
1:1 2:0 Сарпсборг 08Хёнефосс 19000
2:0 2:0 АДО Ден ХаагГоу Ахед Иглс 37000
5:1 1:0 МаастрихтХелмонд Спорт 31000
3:0 2:0 ЭмменФортуна (С) 19000
4:2 2:0 РадникЦрвена Звезда 42000
2:0 1:0 Спартак (Суб)Напредак (К) 28000
2:2 0:4 СлогаВласина 37000
2:1 0:8 БрагеХеккен 29000
0:0 1:0 АссирискаФалькенберг 30000
2:2 2:1 КальмарЭстерс 37000
0:4 1:6 СамтредияЗестафони 24000
0:3 0:7 ТелавиСабуртало 30000
1:7 1:1 ЧихураМерани 35000
1:0 3:0 Джубило ИватаТеспа Кусацу 38000
4:0 0:0 Йокогама МариносТокио 40000
3:0 2:0 Санфречче ХиросимаАлбирекс Ниигата 32000
0:1 0:3 ТиранаАполония 34000
3:2 0:3 ЛячиТомори 27000
3:1 2:3 СкендербеуТурбина 33000
0:0 1:0 Ирони (РШ)Бейтар 21000
5:1 2:1 Хапоэль (РГ)Маккаби (ТА) 33000
1:0 2:0 Хапоэль (Ак)Хапоэль Бней Лод 26000
0:3 1:5 РакоциФеренцварош 25000
1:2 0:2 ПакшЭгри 24000
3:1 3:0 ДьошдьорДебрецен 35000
1:0 1:3 РитзингВёргл 27000
1:0 0:3 РапидХартберг 29000
0:4 2:1 Фортуна (В)Сенкт-Пёльтен 31000
0:2 0:2 КаспийКайрат 31000
0:0 0:1 ЭкибастузЛашын 50000
2:0 1:0 КайсарКыран 31000
0:1 0:2 ОденсеОрхус Фремад 31000
0:2 0:3 ФремФредериция 31000
1:0 1:0 НоршелланнХобро 22000
0:1 0:4 Чикаго ФаирНэшвилл 28000
4:2 2:0 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсДжексонвиль Армада 27000
0:2 (пен. 6:5) 2:0 Хьюстон ДинамоНорт Каролина 25000
1:3 0:2 Х&В ВелдерсИнститьют 28000
3:0 (пен. 3:4) 0:3 ЛимаведиКлифтонвилль 40000
1:0 1:0 АрдсАрма Сити 29000
3:0 0:0 Янг БойзСьон 40000
1:3 0:1 ЛозаннаЛокарно 31000
2:2 0:0 ЛуганоЛе Монт 40000