Расписание игр

1:32 ф - 1 игра, 18.02.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:1 Славия-МозырьСКВИЧ 32000
2:0 СморгоньБАТЭ 30000
5:0 ЮАСИвацевичи 34000
9:1 БарановичиДнепр (Мг) 42000
0:2 Торпедо (Мг)Смолевичи 23000
3:0 Арсенал (Д)Виктория (МГ) 27000
2:2 Энергетик-БГУГородея 32000
0:1 НеманОшмяны 24167
1:0 ОршаКрумкачы 29695
1:0 БелшинаВолна 30000
3:0 СлуцкИслочь 36950
0:0 Рух (Б)Спутник 21000
2:1 Шахтёр (Сл)Нафтан 28000
0:1 Спартак (Шк)Приозерье 24000
1:0 Слоним-2017Узда 26000
1:0 ВитебскКлецк 27000

1:32 ф - 2 игра, 25.02.2020

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
0:0 1:2 СКВИЧСлавия-Мозырь 28000
0:5 0:2 БАТЭСморгонь 31000
0:3 0:5 ИвацевичиЮАС 24000
0:6 1:9 Днепр (Мг)Барановичи 30000
5:0 2:0 СмолевичиТорпедо (Мг) 25000
0:2 0:3 Виктория (МГ)Арсенал (Д) 34000
1:0 2:2 ГородеяЭнергетик-БГУ 34000
0:2 1:0 ОшмяныНеман 31000
1:2 0:1 КрумкачыОрша 27000
4:1 0:1 ВолнаБелшина 27000
0:2 0:3 ИслочьСлуцк 31000
0:1 0:0 СпутникРух (Б) 24058
3:1 1:2 НафтанШахтёр (Сл) 29000
0:0 1:0 ПриозерьеСпартак (Шк) 32000
1:0 (пен. 2:4) 0:1 УздаСлоним-2017 30000
1:1 (1:0) 0:1 КлецкВитебск 34000

1:16 ф - 1 игра, 03.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:2 СморгоньМолодечно 30000
0:2 ОршаАрсенал (Д) 33000
3:3 ГородеяЛида 34000
2:1 Динамо (Бр)Химик (Сг) 37000
1:3 МонтажникДинамо (Мн) 37000
2:0 Локомотив (Г)Торпедо (Мн) 34000
0:1 НафтанПриозерье 29000
4:0 ГранитНеман 40000
9:0 ВертикальБарановичи 35000
0:1 СлуцкСож 39000
0:4 ЮАСМинск 34000
4:0 ГомельОсиповичи 30000
0:1 ВолнаСлавия-Мозырь 27000
0:4 ВитебскТорпедо-БелАЗ 27000
10:0 Днепр (Р)Слоним-2017 24881
0:4 Рух (Б)Смолевичи 21000

1:16 ф - 2 игра, 10.03.2020

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
6:0 2:0 МолодечноСморгонь 38000
0:0 2:0 Арсенал (Д)Орша 27000
2:0 3:3 ЛидаГородея 34000
1:1 1:2 Химик (Сг)Динамо (Бр) 37000
2:0 3:1 Динамо (Мн)Монтажник 38000
0:1 0:2 Торпедо (Мн)Локомотив (Г) 26000
0:1 (пен. 10:11) 1:0 ПриозерьеНафтан 32000
0:2 0:4 НеманГранит 29000
0:3 0:9 БарановичиВертикаль 42000
4:1 1:0 СожСлуцк 34000
6:0 4:0 МинскЮАС 36000
1:1 0:4 ОсиповичиГомель 34000
2:0 1:0 Славия-МозырьВолна 29000
1:0 4:0 Торпедо-БелАЗВитебск 40238
0:5 0:10 Слоним-2017Днепр (Р) 26000
3:0 4:0 СмолевичиРух (Б) 25000

1:8 ф - 1 игра, 24.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:0 ГранитВертикаль 40000
0:6 СмолевичиДнепр (Р) 25000
2:1 ЛидаСож 34000
0:2 Славия-МозырьГомель 29000
0:0 Арсенал (Д)Молодечно 27000
1:3 Динамо (Мн)Минск 38000
3:1 Динамо (Бр)Торпедо-БелАЗ 37000
0:4 НафтанЛокомотив (Г) 29000

1:8 ф - 2 игра, 27.03.2020

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
1:2 0:2 ВертикальГранит 35000
6:0 6:0 Днепр (Р)Смолевичи 28000
0:1 1:2 СожЛида 34000
4:0 2:0 ГомельСлавия-Мозырь 30000
2:1 0:0 МолодечноАрсенал (Д) 38000
5:0 3:1 МинскДинамо (Мн) 36000
3:1 (пен. 3:4) 1:3 Торпедо-БелАЗДинамо (Бр) 45000
4:0 4:0 Локомотив (Г)Нафтан 34000

1:4 ф - 1 игра, 07.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
7:1 ГранитДнепр (Р) 40000
3:0 ГомельДинамо (Бр) 30000
2:0 МолодечноЛида 38000
3:0 МинскЛокомотив (Г) 36000

1:4 ф - 2 игра, 14.04.2020

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
0:2 1:7 Днепр (Р)Гранит 28000
2:3 0:3 Динамо (Бр)Гомель 37000
2:3 0:2 ЛидаМолодечно 34000
3:3 0:3 Локомотив (Г)Минск 34000

1:2 ф - 1 игра, 05.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:0 ГранитГомель 40000
0:0 МолодечноМинск 35000

1:2 ф - 2 игра, 15.05.2020

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
0:2 0:2 ГомельГранит 30000
3:2 0:0 МинскМолодечно 36000

финал, 26.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 (0:0) ГранитМинск 40000