Расписание игр

КА отборочный этап

квалиф - 1 игра, 19.02.2021

Счет Клубы Зрители
4:2 Инсбрук ВестРотор 40000
3:1 ХересХоэнемс 37000
0:3 Витория (С)Ома Таун 33000
0:2 АлверкаШарлеруа 42000
2:0 Крю ЮнайтедШелбурн 36000
2:0 Слован (Л)Россо Кумамото 37000
1:0 СулориНаполи 37000
1:0 Атлетико АргентиноЛас-Пальмас 35000
4:0 Санта-КлараБрюне 46000
1:2 ВарриорГамба Осака 40000
1:0 ХеккенРаднички (П) 36000
2:0 МальмёБуррели 34000
1:1 ДженоаВолендам 32000
1:1 Металлург (З)Лонгфорд Таун 30000
1:2 ФламенгоГорняк 37000
0:0 МонпельеМонс 37000
6:1 ОдраКоламбус Крю 35000
11:0 БесаНьюкасл Юнайтед 39000
1:2 ТруаФорест Грин Роверс 30000
2:4 ДанбойнГифу 40000
3:0 ЭйпенСиони 45000
0:1 ЦегледиПортсмут 41000
1:1 ОлимпиакосКалев (Тл) 40000
1:2 Астон ВиллаШаффгаузен 45000
0:2 Урава Ред ДаймондсКолхети (П) 37000
5:1 ПарраматтаГанза 44000
0:0 АссирискаВисла 30000
14:1 ГранитБавария 40000
2:0 ФрэйзербургБадэн 42000
3:0 Крылья СоветовЯвор 40000
1:0 МиланиКринс 37000
2:0 СарагосаСморгонь 43000
0:0 ВаалвейкЛариса 37000
1:0 Динамо (Тр)Таммека 40000
0:4 Чукарички (Б)Интер Майами 37000
1:0 АстанаОлимпик (М) 37000
0:1 Ники ВолуМетро Старз 38000
1:1 БернБейра Мар 42000
1:0 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедЦСКА (М) 38000
1:0 ЛимаведиШальке-04 40000

квалиф - 2 игра, 26.02.2021

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
0:0 2:4 РоторИнсбрук Вест 46000
0:1 1:3 ХоэнемсХерес 45000
2:0 3:0 Ома ТаунВитория (С) 40000
1:2 2:0 ШарлеруаАлверка 42000
0:1 0:2 ШелбурнКрю Юнайтед 40000
1:2 1:1 Калев (Тл)Олимпиакос 38000
0:0 2:1 ШаффгаузенАстон Вилла 35000
1:2 0:1 НаполиСулори 41000
2:1 0:1 Лас-ПальмасАтлетико Аргентино 40000
1:4 0:4 БрюнеСанта-Клара 35000
0:1 2:1 Гамба ОсакаВарриор 40000
1:1 0:1 Раднички (П)Хеккен 43000
2:0 (пен. 6:5) 0:2 БуррелиМальмё 42000
2:1 (1:1) 1:1 ВолендамДженоа 29000
1:1 (пен. 1:4) 1:1 Лонгфорд ТаунМеталлург (З) 37000
0:1 2:1 ГорнякФламенго 34000
0:2 0:0 МонсМонпелье 37000
0:2 1:6 Коламбус КрюОдра 35000
4:0 0:11 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедБеса 37000
2:1 4:2 ГифуДанбойн 42000
0:1 0:3 СиониЭйпен 34000
2:0 2:1 Форест Грин РоверсТруа 47000
1:0 1:0 ПортсмутЦегледи 37000
1:0 2:0 Колхети (П)Урава Ред Даймондс 45000
2:2 1:5 ГанзаПарраматта 40000
2:0 0:1 КринсМилани 37000
2:0 0:0 ВислаАссириска 40000
0:3 0:2 СморгоньСарагоса 30000
1:2 0:3 ЯворКрылья Советов 42000
0:0 1:14 БаварияГранит 32000
1:2 0:0 ЛарисаВаалвейк 35000
3:2 0:2 БадэнФрэйзербург 33000
0:2 0:1 ТаммекаДинамо (Тр) 35000
5:0 0:1 Олимпик (М)Астана 48000
2:3 1:0 Метро СтарзНики Волу 37000
2:1 1:1 Бейра МарБерн 42000
0:0 0:1 ЦСКА (М)Уотерфорд Юнайтед 40000
0:3 0:1 Шальке-04Лимаведи 40000
2:2 0:2 Россо КумамотоСлован (Л) 35000
3:2 4:0 Интер МайамиЧукарички (Б) 31000