Расписание игр

кубок Федераций

1:32 ф - 1 игра, 07.10.2022

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 Йокогама МариносТреллеборг 37000
3:0 НафтанГонвед 32000
0:1 ГентЛиверпуль 42000
1:7 ФландрияЭльва 35000
2:2 ВолендамКоулрейн 29000
1:2 АйнтрахтХакоах 32000
1:0 ЛьеидаСлован (Л) 67577
4:0 АмурМонпелье 40000
0:0 РадникСелтик 39000
3:0 Инсбрук ВестЭрзени 40000
3:0 ХоэнемсОлимпиакос 42000
1:0 КукесиАлтона Мэджик 40000
2:0 СтабекБАТЭ 32000
2:0 ОлимпиЖас Кыран 37000
2:0 Омия АрдияКоаф Юнайтед 40000
0:2 ОтвидабергЗенит (СПб) 39000
2:0 МалагаОльборг 34000
0:1 АрмадейлВарта 35000
2:1 Бирмингем СитиЭмполи 35000
1:1 ЦюрихЮ.С.Д. 40000
0:3 НэшвиллОлимпик (М) 32000
2:1 БанфилдАтлетико (Л) 30000
3:0 МонсДонкастер Роверс 37000
2:3 Боруссия (Д)Дордрехт 37000
0:2 УраканАлазани (Г) 32000
1:0 Нымме КальюЛисбурн 36000
0:3 ПолимльеБоа 37000
1:0 Лас-ПальмасКонкордия 40000
2:1 Атлетико МинейроДженоа 35000
2:0 Стад НьонРосс Каунти 40000
3:0 ВЕКМахтаарал 45000
3:1 ПолтаваДинамо (Др) 32000

1:32 ф - 2 игра, 14.10.2022

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
2:4 1:0 ТреллеборгЙокогама Маринос 34000
0:1 0:3 ГонведНафтан 32000
0:4 1:0 ЛиверпульГент 30000
0:0 7:1 ЭльваФландрия 45000
4:1 2:2 КоулрейнВолендам 40000
4:1 2:1 ХакоахАйнтрахт 34000
0:6 0:1 Слован (Л)Льеида 34000
0:1 0:4 МонпельеАмур 37000
2:0 0:0 СелтикРадник 40000
0:0 0:3 ЭрзениИнсбрук Вест 40000
0:1 0:3 ОлимпиакосХоэнемс 40000
1:2 0:1 Алтона МэджикКукеси 38000
1:1 0:2 БАТЭСтабек 30000
1:1 0:2 Жас КыранОлимпи 42000
3:1 0:2 Коаф ЮнайтедОмия Ардия 45000
4:0 2:0 Зенит (СПб)Отвидаберг 37000
0:4 0:2 ОльборгМалага 43000
2:0 1:0 ВартаАрмадейл 37000
2:1 (пен. 4:5) 1:2 ЭмполиБирмингем Сити 32000
0:1 1:1 Ю.С.Д.Цюрих 35000
4:1 3:0 Олимпик (М)Нэшвилл 45000
2:3 1:2 Атлетико (Л)Банфилд 45000
0:2 0:3 Донкастер РоверсМонс 29000
1:2 3:2 ДордрехтБоруссия (Д) 40000
2:0 2:0 Алазани (Г)Уракан 42000
5:1 0:1 ЛисбурнНымме Калью 35000
7:0 3:0 БоаПолимлье 40000
0:2 0:1 КонкордияЛас-Пальмас 35000
1:2 1:2 ДженоаАтлетико Минейро 32000
2:1 0:2 Росс КаунтиСтад Ньон 34000
2:0 0:3 МахтааралВЕК 43000
1:4 1:3 Динамо (Др)Полтава 34000