Расписание игр
1:16 ф - 1 игра, 27.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:3 | Влазния — Тирана | 21000 |
|
2:0 | Эрзени — Кастриоти | 37000 |
|
1:0 | Вора — Фламуртари | 29000 |
|
3:0 | Партизани — Люфтетари | 37000 |
|
1:6 | Теута — Люшня | 18000 |
|
5:0 | Динамо (Тр) — Беселидья | 40000 |
|
2:2 | Кукеси — Орику | 40000 |
|
4:1 | Скендербеу — Буррели | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Беса — Эгнатия | 39000 |
|
0:1 | Грамози — Эльбасани | 29000 |
|
4:0 | Нафтетари — Томори | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Бюлис — Шкумбини | 23000 |
|
0:3 | Турбина — Аполония | 24000 |
|
1:2 | Лячи — Поградеци | 24000 |
|
0:0 | Ада — Илирия | 23000 |
|
2:0 | Албпетрол — Кораби | 25000 |
|
1:16 ф - 2 игра, 05.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2:1 | 3:0 | Тирана — Влазния | 28000 |
|
0:1 | 0:2 | Кастриоти — Эрзени | 19000 |
|
0:2 | 0:1 | Фламуртари — Вора | 26000 |
|
0:3 | 0:3 | Люфтетари — Партизани | 22000 |
|
3:0 | 6:1 | Люшня — Теута | 35603 |
|
1:6 | 0:5 | Беселидья — Динамо (Тр) | 26000 |
|
0:6 | 2:2 | Орику — Кукеси | 32000 |
|
2:4 | 1:4 | Буррели — Скендербеу | 33000 |
|
1:0 (пен. 4:2) | 0:1 | Эгнатия — Беса | 23000 |
|
1:2 | 1:0 | Эльбасани — Грамози | 29000 |
|
0:5 | 0:4 | Томори — Нафтетари | 22000 |
|
1:0 | 1:1 | Шкумбини — Бюлис | 28000 |
|
6:1 | 3:0 | Аполония — Турбина | 42000 |
|
2:0 | 2:1 | Поградеци — Лячи | 28000 |
|
2:0 | 0:0 | Илирия — Ада | 37000 |
|
0:1 | 0:2 | Кораби — Албпетрол | 25000 |
|
1:8 ф - 1 игра, 19.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:3 | Эгнатия — Динамо (Тр) | 23000 |
|
0:2 | Шкумбини — Скендербеу | 28000 |
|
1:0 | Вора — Албпетрол | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Тирана — Нафтетари | 28000 |
|
3:0 | Кукеси — Илирия | 40000 |
|
0:2 | Поградеци — Партизани | 28000 |
|
2:1 | Люшня — Эрзени | 40000 |
|
0:4 | Грамози — Аполония | 29000 |
|
1:8 ф - 2 игра, 22.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:0 | 3:0 | Динамо (Тр) — Эгнатия | 38846 |
|
0:1 | 2:0 | Скендербеу — Шкумбини | 27000 |
|
0:0 | 0:1 | Албпетрол — Вора | 25000 |
|
3:0 | 1:0 | Нафтетари — Тирана | 40000 |
|
0:3 | 0:3 | Илирия — Кукеси | 37000 |
|
4:0 | 2:0 | Партизани — Поградеци | 37000 |
|
0:1 | 1:2 | Эрзени — Люшня | 37000 |
|
2:1 | 4:0 | Аполония — Грамози | 42000 |
|
1:4 ф - 1 игра, 02.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Нафтетари — Аполония | 40000 |
|
1:0 | Кукеси — Партизани | 40000 |
|
4:0 | Динамо (Тр) — Вора | 40000 |
|
0:8 | Скендербеу — Люшня | 27000 |
|
1:4 ф - 2 игра, 09.04.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2:3 | 0:3 | Аполония — Нафтетари | 42000 |
|
2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 | Партизани — Кукеси | 37000 |
|
1:5 | 0:4 | Вора — Динамо (Тр) | 29000 |
|
7:1 | 8:0 | Люшня — Скендербеу | 40000 |
|
1:2 ф - 1 игра, 30.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо (Тр) — Партизани | 0 | ||
Нафтетари — Люшня | 0 |
1:2 ф - 2 игра, 10.05.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
: | Партизани — Динамо (Тр) | 0 | ||
: | Люшня — Нафтетари | 0 |