Расписание игр

тур-1, 16.02.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:2 ЕвлеЭребру 23000
1:1 ГАИСГётеборг 40000
5:1 ЭстерсЛандскруна 30000
1:0 БрагеХаммарбю 24160
2:2 ЭнчёпингВестерос 33000
2:0 АнгелхольмМьёльбю 40000
2:0 ЙончёпингСундсвалл 23000
4:0 ЮнгшилеФалькенберг 29000

тур-2, 19.02.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:0 ЭребруЭстерс 24000
1:1 ГётеборгБраге 35000
0:0 ЛандскрунаЕвле 29000
0:4 ХаммарбюГАИС 22000
3:1 ВестеросЙончёпинг 25449
1:2 МьёльбюЮнгшиле 32000
0:0 СундсваллЭнчёпинг 24000
3:0 ФалькенбергАнгелхольм 33803

тур-3, 23.02.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 ЭребруЭнчёпинг 24000
2:1 ГётеборгАнгелхольм 35000
1:4 ЛандскрунаЙончёпинг 29000
0:6 ХаммарбюЮнгшиле 22000
2:0 ВестеросЕвле 31736
1:1 МьёльбюГАИС 32000
1:5 СундсваллЭстерс 24000
3:0 ФалькенбергБраге 27975

тур-4, 27.02.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:0 ЮнгшилеЭребру 29000
2:1 ЙончёпингГётеборг 23000
3:0 АнгелхольмЛандскруна 30971
7:0 ЭнчёпингХаммарбю 24029
0:2 БрагеВестерос 32000
7:0 ЭстерсМьёльбю 30000
3:1 ГАИССундсвалл 40000
0:1 ЕвлеФалькенберг 23000

тур-5, 01.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 ЭребруФалькенберг 24000
2:0 ГётеборгСундсвалл 27752
0:0 ЛандскрунаМьёльбю 29000
0:6 ХаммарбюВестерос 22000
0:1 ЕвлеЮнгшиле 23000
4:1 ГАИСЙончёпинг 40000
4:0 ЭстерсАнгелхольм 30000
1:5 БрагеЭнчёпинг 29653

тур-6, 04.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:0 МьёльбюЭребру 32000
0:1 ВестеросГётеборг 32000
1:0 ФалькенбергЛандскруна 35000
3:1 СундсваллХаммарбю 24000
1:0 АнгелхольмЕвле 40000
1:2 ЭнчёпингГАИС 33000
1:1 ЮнгшилеЭстерс 29000
0:5 ЙончёпингБраге 23000

тур-7, 08.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 ЭребруХаммарбю 24000
4:1 ГётеборгЛандскруна 29445
6:1 ВестеросФалькенберг 31944
1:0 МьёльбюСундсвалл 32000
0:1 ЕвлеБраге 23000
0:1 ГАИСЭстерс 40000
0:0 ЭнчёпингЮнгшиле 33000
9:1 АнгелхольмЙончёпинг 40000

тур-8, 11.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:1 ЛандскрунаЭребру 26000
1:4 ХаммарбюГётеборг 22000
0:5 СундсваллВестерос 24000
1:1 ФалькенбергМьёльбю 35000
4:0 ЭстерсЕвле 30000
0:1 БрагеГАИС 32000
2:2 ЙончёпингЭнчёпинг 23000
1:1 ЮнгшилеАнгелхольм 29000

тур-9, 15.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 ЭребруГАИС 24000
2:0 ГётеборгЕвле 27517
0:0 ЛандскрунаБраге 26000
1:0 ХаммарбюЭстерс 22000
3:0 ВестеросАнгелхольм 32000
3:3 МьёльбюЭнчёпинг 32000
0:0 СундсваллЮнгшиле 24000
2:1 ФалькенбергЙончёпинг 24986

тур-10, 18.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:1 БрагеЭребру 31172
0:0 ЭстерсГётеборг 30000
3:0 ГАИСЛандскруна 40000
0:1 ЕвлеХаммарбю 23000
0:1 ЮнгшилеВестерос 29000
1:0 ЙончёпингМьёльбю 23000
4:0 АнгелхольмСундсвалл 40000
1:5 ЭнчёпингФалькенберг 30712

тур-11, 22.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:0 АнгелхольмЭребру 40000
1:2 ЭнчёпингГётеборг 33000
3:0 ЮнгшилеЛандскруна 29000
5:1 ЙончёпингХаммарбю 22836
2:2 ГАИСВестерос 37000
0:0 ЕвлеМьёльбю 23000
1:2 БрагеСундсвалл 26901
6:0 ЭстерсФалькенберг 30000

тур-12, 25.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:3 ЭребруЙончёпинг 24000
1:0 ГётеборгЮнгшиле 35000
0:0 ЛандскрунаЭнчёпинг 26000
1:7 ХаммарбюАнгелхольм 22000
5:0 ВестеросЭстерс 32000
0:2 МьёльбюБраге 32000
1:0 СундсваллЕвле 24000
1:1 ФалькенбергГАИС 35000

тур-13, 29.03.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:5 ЭребруВестерос 24000
2:0 ГётеборгМьёльбю 35000
1:2 ЛандскрунаСундсвалл 26000
1:1 ХаммарбюФалькенберг 22000
1:3 ЕвлеЭнчёпинг 23000
0:0 ГАИСАнгелхольм 37000
3:2 ЭстерсЙончёпинг 30000
1:0 БрагеЮнгшиле 32000

тур-14, 01.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:0 СундсваллЭребру 24000
0:3 ФалькенбергГётеборг 35000
7:0 ВестеросЛандскруна 30572
2:0 МьёльбюХаммарбю 32000
4:0 ЙончёпингЕвле 24237
3:0 ЮнгшилеГАИС 29000
1:0 ЭнчёпингЭстерс 33000
2:0 АнгелхольмБраге 40000

тур-15, 05.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:2 ЭребруГётеборг 24000
0:0 ЛандскрунаХаммарбю 26000
4:0 ВестеросМьёльбю 32000
2:0 СундсваллФалькенберг 24000
0:2 ЕвлеГАИС 23000
3:0 ЭстерсБраге 30000
0:3 ЭнчёпингАнгелхольм 33000
2:1 ЙончёпингЮнгшиле 34000

тур-16, 08.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
6:0 ГётеборгЭребру 35000
1:1 ХаммарбюЛандскруна 22000
0:7 МьёльбюВестерос 32000
1:1 ФалькенбергСундсвалл 35000
3:0 ГАИСЕвле 37000
1:0 БрагеЭстерс 32000
1:0 АнгелхольмЭнчёпинг 40000
1:2 ЮнгшилеЙончёпинг 29000

тур-17, 12.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
3:0 ВестеросЭребру 32000
0:3 МьёльбюГётеборг 32000
2:1 СундсваллЛандскруна 24000
5:0 ФалькенбергХаммарбю 35000
1:0 ЭнчёпингЕвле 25210
0:0 АнгелхольмГАИС 40000
3:1 ЙончёпингЭстерс 34000
4:1 ЮнгшилеБраге 29000

тур-18, 15.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:0 ЭребруСундсвалл 24000
2:0 ГётеборгФалькенберг 35000
0:4 ЛандскрунаВестерос 26000
1:1 ХаммарбюМьёльбю 22000
0:4 ЕвлеЙончёпинг 23000
1:1 ГАИСЮнгшиле 37000
1:0 ЭстерсЭнчёпинг 30000
1:1 БрагеАнгелхольм 32000

тур-19, 19.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 ЭребруЕвле 24000
1:1 ГётеборгГАИС 35000
1:1 ЛандскрунаЭстерс 26000
0:5 ХаммарбюБраге 22000
3:1 ВестеросЭнчёпинг 32000
1:1 МьёльбюАнгелхольм 32000
0:1 СундсваллЙончёпинг 24000
0:0 ФалькенбергЮнгшиле 35000

тур-20, 22.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 ЭстерсЭребру 30000
1:0 БрагеГётеборг 32000
0:0 ЕвлеЛандскруна 23000
4:1 ГАИСХаммарбю 37000
2:1 ЙончёпингВестерос 34000
1:0 ЮнгшилеМьёльбю 29000
5:0 ЭнчёпингСундсвалл 29553
1:0 АнгелхольмФалькенберг 40000

тур-21, 26.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
3:0 ЭнчёпингЭребру 30016
2:2 АнгелхольмГётеборг 40000
9:0 ЙончёпингЛандскруна 27324
1:0 ЮнгшилеХаммарбю 29000
0:2 ЕвлеВестерос 20000
3:0 ГАИСМьёльбю 37000
2:0 ЭстерсСундсвалл 30000
2:1 БрагеФалькенберг 30466

тур-22, 29.04.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 ЭребруЮнгшиле 24000
1:3 ГётеборгЙончёпинг 35000
0:4 ЛандскрунаАнгелхольм 26000
2:3 ХаммарбюЭнчёпинг 22000
6:1 ВестеросБраге 32000
0:3 МьёльбюЭстерс 32000
1:1 СундсваллГАИС 24000
1:0 ФалькенбергЕвле 35000

тур-23, 03.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:1 ФалькенбергЭребру 35000
0:3 СундсваллГётеборг 24000
0:0 МьёльбюЛандскруна 32000
3:1 ВестеросХаммарбю 26193
0:0 ЮнгшилеЕвле 29000
2:2 ЙончёпингГАИС 34000
4:0 АнгелхольмЭстерс 40000
3:0 ЭнчёпингБраге 32612

тур-24, 06.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 ЭребруМьёльбю 29143
3:1 ГётеборгВестерос 35000
0:6 ЛандскрунаФалькенберг 26000
4:0 ХаммарбюСундсвалл 25882
0:2 ЕвлеАнгелхольм 20000
4:0 ГАИСЭнчёпинг 37000
1:2 ЭстерсЮнгшиле 30000
3:3 БрагеЙончёпинг 32000

тур-25, 10.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 ХаммарбюЭребру 27000
0:4 ЛандскрунаГётеборг 26000
0:1 ФалькенбергВестерос 35000
1:2 СундсваллМьёльбю 24000
2:0 БрагеЕвле 24707
1:0 ЭстерсГАИС 30000
2:0 ЮнгшилеЭнчёпинг 29000
1:2 ЙончёпингАнгелхольм 34000

тур-26, 13.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
3:0 ЭребруЛандскруна 25815
6:0 ГётеборгХаммарбю 35000
3:0 ВестеросСундсвалл 30227
0:1 МьёльбюФалькенберг 32000
0:2 ЕвлеЭстерс 20000
4:0 ГАИСБраге 37000
2:1 ЭнчёпингЙончёпинг 32746
0:1 АнгелхольмЮнгшиле 40000

тур-27, 17.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
3:1 ГАИСЭребру 37000
0:3 ЕвлеГётеборг 20000
3:1 БрагеЛандскруна 26345
3:0 ЭстерсХаммарбю 30000
1:1 АнгелхольмВестерос 40000
0:0 ЭнчёпингМьёльбю 29829
2:0 ЮнгшилеСундсвалл 29000
4:1 ЙончёпингФалькенберг 30840

тур-28, 20.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:1 ЭребруБраге 30000
1:1 ГётеборгЭстерс 35000
0:6 ЛандскрунаГАИС 26000
1:1 ХаммарбюЕвле 22060
2:0 ВестеросЮнгшиле 32000
0:1 МьёльбюЙончёпинг 32000
0:1 СундсваллАнгелхольм 24000
0:0 ФалькенбергЭнчёпинг 32061

тур-29, 24.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:4 ЭребруАнгелхольм 30000
1:0 ГётеборгЭнчёпинг 35000
0:4 ЛандскрунаЮнгшиле 26000
0:7 ХаммарбюЙончёпинг 27000
3:1 ВестеросГАИС 32000
2:1 МьёльбюЕвле 32000
3:2 СундсваллБраге 24000
3:5 ФалькенбергЭстерс 35000

тур-30, 27.05.2020

Счет Клубы Зрители
4:0 ЙончёпингЭребру 29823
0:1 ЮнгшилеГётеборг 29000
4:0 ЭнчёпингЛандскруна 33000
4:0 АнгелхольмХаммарбю 40000
1:3 ЭстерсВестерос 30000
2:1 БрагеМьёльбю 29291
0:0 ЕвлеСундсвалл 20000
2:0 ГАИСФалькенберг 37000