Расписание игр
1:32 ф - 1 игра, 13.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:0 | Тюмень — Звезда (П) | 32000 |
|
3:0 | Спартак (Нл) — Сокол | 42000 |
|
4:0 | Анжи — Динамо-Барнаул | 25801 |
|
1:3 | Спартак (М) — Челябинск | 31000 |
|
0:1 | Химки — Амкар-Пермь | 42000 |
|
1:1 | Шинник — Сочи | 42000 |
|
0:4 | Краснодар — Торпедо (М) | 29343 |
|
0:2 | Локомотив (М) — Камаз | 30000 |
|
0:0 | Волгарь — Черноморец (Н) | 24000 |
|
0:1 | Динамо (М) — ЦСКА (М) | 35000 |
|
0:2 | Урал — СКА | 25000 |
|
0:1 | Динамо (Ст) — Алания | 34000 |
|
0:2 | Арсенал (Т) — Кубань | 25000 |
|
0:0 | Рубин — Зенит (СПб) | 37000 |
|
1:2 | Ростов — Сатурн (Р) | 30000 |
|
1:2 | Торпедо (Вл) — Оренбург | 31000 |
|
1:32 ф - 2 игра, 20.02.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:0 | 0:1 | Звезда (П) — Тюмень | 33000 |
|
0:1 | 0:3 | Сокол — Спартак (Нл) | 27000 |
|
1:4 | 0:4 | Динамо-Барнаул — Анжи | 30000 |
|
5:1 | 3:1 | Челябинск — Спартак (М) | 24000 |
|
0:0 | 1:0 | Амкар-Пермь — Химки | 42000 |
|
0:0 | 1:1 | Сочи — Шинник | 25000 |
|
2:0 | 4:0 | Торпедо (М) — Краснодар | 29000 |
|
2:0 | 2:0 | Камаз — Локомотив (М) | 41000 |
|
1:1 | 0:0 | Черноморец (Н) — Волгарь | 30000 |
|
2:0 | 1:0 | ЦСКА (М) — Динамо (М) | 42000 |
|
4:0 | 2:0 | СКА — Урал | 37433 |
|
3:0 | 1:0 | Алания — Динамо (Ст) | 29000 |
|
2:0 | 2:0 | Кубань — Арсенал (Т) | 21000 |
|
1:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | Зенит (СПб) — Рубин | 34000 |
|
0:2 | 2:1 | Сатурн (Р) — Ростов | 41000 |
|
2:0 | 2:1 | Оренбург — Торпедо (Вл) | 23000 |
|
1:16 ф - 1 игра, 27.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Новосибирск — Уфа | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Балтика — Звезда (П) | 30000 |
|
0:10 | Челябинск — Томь | 24000 |
|
2:1 | Знамя Труда — Амур | 40000 |
|
0:9 | Алания — Ротор | 29000 |
|
0:2 | Ростов — Рязань | 30000 |
|
1:4 | Камаз — Анжи | 41000 |
|
7:0 | Нижний Новгород — Кубань | 41610 |
|
9:0 | Зенит (СПб) — Акрон | 34000 |
|
6:0 | Крылья Советов — Волгарь | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Коломна — СКА-Хабаровск | 34000 |
|
0:0 | ЦСКА (М) — Спартак (Нл) | 42000 |
|
0:3 | Сочи — СКА | 22000 |
|
2:0 | Торпедо (М) — Амкар-Пермь | 29000 |
|
3:0 | Енисей — Факел | 40000 |
|
5:0 | Динамо (Вг) — Оренбург | 37000 |
|
1:16 ф - 2 игра, 05.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2:0 (пен. 3:2) | 0:2 | Уфа — Новосибирск | 39000 |
|
3:1 | 0:2 | Звезда (П) — Балтика | 33000 |
|
9:2 | 10:0 | Томь — Челябинск | 40000 |
|
1:0 | 1:2 | Амур — Знамя Труда | 40000 |
|
13:0 | 9:0 | Ротор — Алания | 37610 |
|
5:0 | 2:0 | Рязань — Ростов | 40000 |
|
8:0 | 4:1 | Анжи — Камаз | 39000 |
|
2:7 | 0:7 | Кубань — Нижний Новгород | 21000 |
|
0:9 | 0:9 | Акрон — Зенит (СПб) | 40000 |
|
1:8 | 0:6 | Волгарь — Крылья Советов | 24000 |
|
1:1 | 0:2 | СКА-Хабаровск — Коломна | 45000 |
|
1:0 | 0:0 | Спартак (Нл) — ЦСКА (М) | 42000 |
|
7:0 | 3:0 | СКА — Сочи | 35355 |
|
1:1 | 0:2 | Амкар-Пермь — Торпедо (М) | 42000 |
|
0:5 | 0:3 | Факел — Енисей | 37000 |
|
0:1 | 0:5 | Оренбург — Динамо (Вг) | 23000 |
|
1:8 ф - 1 игра, 19.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:2 | Спартак (Нл) — Енисей | 42000 |
|
6:0 | Ротор — Торпедо (М) | 46000 |
|
6:0 | Динамо (Вг) — Анжи | 37000 |
|
1:0 | Амур — Томь | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Зенит (СПб) — Балтика | 34000 |
|
2:1 | Уфа — Нижний Новгород | 39000 |
|
2:1 | Коломна — СКА | 34000 |
|
1:0 | Крылья Советов — Рязань | 40000 |
|
1:8 ф - 2 игра, 22.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1:1 | 2:0 | Енисей — Спартак (Нл) | 40000 |
|
0:8 | 0:6 | Торпедо (М) — Ротор | 29000 |
|
0:3 | 0:6 | Анжи — Динамо (Вг) | 39000 |
|
3:1 | 0:1 | Томь — Амур | 40000 |
|
1:2 | 0:2 | Балтика — Зенит (СПб) | 30000 |
|
3:2 | 1:2 | Нижний Новгород — Уфа | 45000 |
|
0:2 | 1:2 | СКА — Коломна | 38000 |
|
3:1 | 0:1 | Рязань — Крылья Советов | 40000 |
|
1:4 ф - 1 игра, 02.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Енисей — Рязань | 0 | ||
Уфа — Зенит (СПб) | 0 | ||
Коломна — Томь | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Ротор | 0 |
1:4 ф - 2 игра, 09.04.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
: | Рязань — Енисей | 0 | ||
: | Зенит (СПб) — Уфа | 0 | ||
: | Томь — Коломна | 0 | ||
: | Ротор — Динамо (Вг) | 0 |