Расписание игр
1:16 ф - 1 игра, 27.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:0 | Термалика — Корона | 30000 |
|
1:0 | Погонь — Медзь | 30000 |
|
0:1 | Лехия — Олимпия (Г) | 29000 |
|
1:2 | Стомил — Островец (ОС) | 24000 |
|
0:1 | Сандецья — Гурник (З) | 18000 |
|
1:2 | Шлёнск — Лодзь | 24000 |
|
9:0 | Гурник (Л) — Окоцимский | 37000 |
|
0:3 | Тыхы — Катовице | 13000 |
|
1:4 | Мотор — Ягеллония | 27000 |
|
3:0 | Варта — Лех | 34000 |
|
2:1 | Видзев — Олимпия (Э) | 30000 |
|
1:0 | Одра — Рух (Х) | 40000 |
|
6:0 | Висла — Заглембе | 32700 |
|
2:1 | Арка — Краковия | 21000 |
|
4:0 | Пяст — Ракув | 29000 |
|
0:5 | Полония — Легия | 31000 |
|
1:16 ф - 2 игра, 05.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1:6 | 0:1 | Корона — Термалика | 28000 |
|
0:2 | 0:1 | Медзь — Погонь | 22000 |
|
4:0 | 1:0 | Олимпия (Г) — Лехия | 36000 |
|
0:0 | 2:1 | Островец (ОС) — Стомил | 25000 |
|
1:0 | 1:0 | Гурник (З) — Сандецья | 31000 |
|
1:0 | 2:1 | Лодзь — Шлёнск | 40000 |
|
0:3 | 0:9 | Окоцимский — Гурник (Л) | 30000 |
|
3:0 | 3:0 | Катовице — Тыхы | 30000 |
|
2:1 | 4:1 | Ягеллония — Мотор | 27000 |
|
0:1 | 0:3 | Лех — Варта | 24000 |
|
2:1 (пен. 4:2) | 1:2 | Олимпия (Э) — Видзев | 27000 |
|
0:1 | 0:1 | Рух (Х) — Одра | 29000 |
|
0:3 | 0:6 | Заглембе — Висла | 22000 |
|
0:1 | 1:2 | Краковия — Арка | 26000 |
|
0:5 | 0:4 | Ракув — Пяст | 15000 |
|
3:1 | 5:0 | Легия — Полония | 23915 |
|
1:8 ф - 1 игра, 19.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
5:0 | Гурник (З) — Островец (ОС) | 31000 |
|
13:0 | Олимпия (Г) — Погонь | 30529 |
|
0:2 | Одра — Термалика | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Катовице — Висла | 30000 |
|
0:1 | Ягеллония — Лодзь | 27000 |
|
5:0 | Легия — Арка | 37000 |
|
0:7 | Варта — Гурник (Л) | 34000 |
|
2:2 | Пяст — Олимпия (Э) | 26000 |
|
1:8 ф - 2 игра, 22.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
0:7 | 0:5 | Островец (ОС) — Гурник (З) | 22000 |
|
0:9 | 0:13 | Погонь — Олимпия (Г) | 30000 |
|
2:0 | 2:0 | Термалика — Одра | 30000 |
|
4:0 | 1:1 | Висла — Катовице | 34000 |
|
1:0 | 1:0 | Лодзь — Ягеллония | 40000 |
|
0:2 | 0:5 | Арка — Легия | 21000 |
|
9:0 | 7:0 | Гурник (Л) — Варта | 37000 |
|
1:1 | 2:2 | Олимпия (Э) — Пяст | 27000 |
|
1:4 ф - 1 игра, 02.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:6 | Олимпия (Э) — Олимпия (Г) | 27000 |
|
0:0 | Висла — Лодзь | 34000 |
|
1:1 | Легия — Гурник (Л) | 37000 |
|
0:3 | Термалика — Гурник (З) | 30000 |
|
1:4 ф - 2 игра, 09.04.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:0 | 6:0 | Олимпия (Г) — Олимпия (Э) | 36000 |
|
2:1 | 0:0 | Лодзь — Висла | 40000 |
|
3:0 | 1:1 | Гурник (Л) — Легия | 37000 |
|
7:0 | 3:0 | Гурник (З) — Термалика | 31000 |
|
1:2 ф - 1 игра, 30.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:0 | Олимпия (Г) — Гурник (Л) | 36000 |
|
0:2 | Гурник (З) — Лодзь | 31000 |
|
1:2 ф - 2 игра, 10.05.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
0:0 | Гурник (Л) — Олимпия (Г) | 0 | ||
2:0 | Лодзь — Гурник (З) | 0 |