Расписание игр
тур-1, 11.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Шейд Осло — Мьёндален | 29000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Викинг | 27000 |
|
0:1 | Мольде — Русенборг | 32000 |
|
5:1 | Стабек — Буде-Глимт | 32000 |
|
0:1 | Стрёмсгодсет — Кристиансунн | 29000 |
|
3:0 | Волеренга — Сандефьорд | 40000 |
|
0:5 | Рёуфосс — Саннес Ульф | 25000 |
|
9:1 | Брюне — Старт (К) | 38000 |
|
тур-2, 14.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:1 | Мьёндален — Мольде | 29000 |
|
1:2 | Викинг — Стабек | 24000 |
|
1:1 | Русенборг — Шейд Осло | 27000 |
|
0:3 | Буде-Глимт — Согндаль | 21000 |
|
3:0 | Кристиансунн — Рёуфосс | 27000 |
|
1:1 | Сандефьорд — Брюне | 24000 |
|
2:0 | Саннес Ульф — Стрёмсгодсет | 26000 |
|
0:4 | Старт (К) — Волеренга | 27000 |
|
тур-3, 18.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:0 | Мьёндален — Стрёмсгодсет | 29000 |
|
0:2 | Викинг — Волеренга | 24000 |
|
0:4 | Русенборг — Рёуфосс | 27000 |
|
1:1 | Буде-Глимт — Брюне | 21000 |
|
0:1 | Кристиансунн — Шейд Осло | 27000 |
|
0:1 | Сандефьорд — Согндаль | 24000 |
|
2:0 | Саннес Ульф — Мольде | 26000 |
|
1:3 | Старт (К) — Стабек | 27000 |
|
тур-4, 21.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Брюне — Мьёндален | 38000 |
|
1:2 | Рёуфосс — Викинг | 25000 |
|
6:1 | Волеренга — Русенборг | 40000 |
|
0:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Буде-Глимт | 29000 |
|
0:0 | Стабек — Кристиансунн | 32000 |
|
1:1 | Мольде — Сандефьорд | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Саннес Ульф | 27000 |
|
4:0 | Шейд Осло — Старт (К) | 29000 |
|
тур-5, 25.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Мьёндален — Старт (К) | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Викинг — Саннес Ульф | 24000 |
|
1:1 | Русенборг — Сандефьорд | 27000 |
|
0:0 | Буде-Глимт — Кристиансунн | 18000 |
|
1:4 | Шейд Осло — Брюне | 29000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Рёуфосс | 27000 |
|
1:2 | Мольде — Волеренга | 32000 |
|
2:1 | Стабек — Стрёмсгодсет | 32000 |
|
тур-6, 28.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:0 | Сандефьорд — Мьёндален | 24000 |
|
4:0 | Кристиансунн — Викинг | 27000 |
|
2:1 | Старт (К) — Русенборг | 27000 |
|
3:1 | Саннес Ульф — Буде-Глимт | 26000 |
|
2:0 | Волеренга — Шейд Осло | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Стрёмсгодсет — Согндаль | 29000 |
|
3:0 | Брюне — Мольде | 38000 |
|
0:3 | Рёуфосс — Стабек | 25000 |
|
тур-7, 03.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:0 | Мьёндален — Буде-Глимт | 29000 |
|
3:2 | Викинг — Русенборг | 24000 |
|
0:0 | Кристиансунн — Старт (К) | 27000 |
|
0:2 | Сандефьорд — Саннес Ульф | 24000 |
|
0:2 | Шейд Осло — Стабек | 29000 |
|
0:0 | Согндаль — Мольде | 27000 |
|
1:8 | Стрёмсгодсет — Брюне | 29000 |
|
4:0 | Волеренга — Рёуфосс | 40000 |
|
тур-8, 06.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Русенборг — Мьёндален | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Буде-Глимт — Викинг | 18000 |
|
3:1 | Саннес Ульф — Кристиансунн | 26000 |
|
0:0 | Старт (К) — Сандефьорд | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Мольде — Шейд Осло | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Стабек — Согндаль | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Рёуфосс — Стрёмсгодсет | 25000 |
|
4:0 | Брюне — Волеренга | 38000 |
|
тур-9, 10.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:0 | Мьёндален — Согндаль | 29000 |
|
1:0 | Викинг — Шейд Осло | 24000 |
|
0:6 | Русенборг — Стабек | 27000 |
|
0:0 | Буде-Глимт — Мольде | 18000 |
|
2:1 | Кристиансунн — Волеренга | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Сандефьорд — Стрёмсгодсет | 24000 |
|
2:0 | Саннес Ульф — Брюне | 26000 |
|
0:0 | Старт (К) — Рёуфосс | 27000 |
|
тур-10, 13.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
5:0 | Стабек — Мьёндален | 32000 |
|
3:1 | Мольде — Викинг | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Русенборг | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Шейд Осло — Буде-Глимт | 29000 |
|
3:0 | Брюне — Кристиансунн | 38000 |
|
0:0 | Рёуфосс — Сандефьорд | 25000 |
|
0:2 | Волеренга — Саннес Ульф | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Стрёмсгодсет — Старт (К) | 29000 |
|
тур-11, 17.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:1 | Волеренга — Мьёндален | 37000 |
|
1:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Викинг | 29000 |
|
3:0 | Брюне — Русенборг | 38000 |
|
1:0 | Рёуфосс — Буде-Глимт | 25000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Кристиансунн | 27000 |
|
2:1 | Шейд Осло — Сандефьорд | 29000 |
|
1:1 | Стабек — Саннес Ульф | 32000 |
|
4:0 | Мольде — Старт (К) | 32000 |
|
тур-12, 20.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:0 | Мьёндален — Рёуфосс | 29000 |
|
2:3 | Викинг — Брюне | 24000 |
|
0:1 | Русенборг — Стрёмсгодсет | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Буде-Глимт — Волеренга | 18000 |
|
3:0 | Кристиансунн — Мольде | 27000 |
|
1:1 | Сандефьорд — Стабек | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Саннес Ульф — Шейд Осло | 26000 |
|
0:3 | Старт (К) — Согндаль | 27000 |
|
тур-13, 24.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
4:0 | Мьёндален — Кристиансунн | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Викинг — Сандефьорд | 24000 |
|
0:4 | Русенборг — Саннес Ульф | 27000 |
|
3:0 | Буде-Глимт — Старт (К) | 18000 |
|
1:2 | Шейд Осло — Стрёмсгодсет | 29000 |
|
1:1 | Согндаль — Волеренга | 24000 |
|
3:0 | Мольде — Рёуфосс | 32000 |
|
3:2 | Стабек — Брюне | 32000 |
|
тур-14, 27.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
4:1 | Саннес Ульф — Мьёндален | 26000 |
|
0:2 | Старт (К) — Викинг | 24000 |
|
1:1 | Кристиансунн — Русенборг | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Сандефьорд — Буде-Глимт | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Рёуфосс — Шейд Осло | 25000 |
|
9:0 | Брюне — Согндаль | 38000 |
|
1:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Мольде | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Волеренга — Стабек | 37000 |
|
тур-15, 31.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Мьёндален — Викинг | 29000 |
|
4:1 | Русенборг — Буде-Глимт | 27000 |
|
0:2 | Кристиансунн — Сандефьорд | 24000 |
|
9:1 | Саннес Ульф — Старт (К) | 26000 |
|
0:1 | Шейд Осло — Согндаль | 29000 |
|
1:3 | Мольде — Стабек | 32000 |
|
0:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Волеренга | 29000 |
|
0:7 | Рёуфосс — Брюне | 25000 |
|
тур-16, 03.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
5:2 | Викинг — Мьёндален | 24000 |
|
0:4 | Буде-Глимт — Русенборг | 18000 |
|
2:0 | Сандефьорд — Кристиансунн | 24000 |
|
2:4 | Старт (К) — Саннес Ульф | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Шейд Осло | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Стабек — Мольде | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Волеренга — Стрёмсгодсет | 37000 |
|
7:0 | Брюне — Рёуфосс | 38000 |
|
тур-17, 07.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Кристиансунн — Мьёндален | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Сандефьорд — Викинг | 24000 |
|
5:1 | Саннес Ульф — Русенборг | 26000 |
|
1:2 | Старт (К) — Буде-Глимт | 24000 |
|
0:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Шейд Осло | 29000 |
|
2:0 | Волеренга — Согндаль | 37000 |
|
1:6 | Рёуфосс — Мольде | 25000 |
|
2:0 | Брюне — Стабек | 38000 |
|
тур-18, 10.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:3 | Мьёндален — Саннес Ульф | 29000 |
|
2:0 | Викинг — Старт (К) | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Русенборг — Кристиансунн | 27000 |
|
0:2 | Буде-Глимт — Сандефьорд | 18000 |
|
2:0 | Шейд Осло — Рёуфосс | 29000 |
|
0:4 | Согндаль — Брюне | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Мольде — Стрёмсгодсет | 32000 |
|
2:0 | Стабек — Волеренга | 32000 |
|
тур-19, 14.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:4 | Мьёндален — Шейд Осло | 29000 |
|
0:0 | Викинг — Согндаль | 24000 |
|
1:3 | Русенборг — Мольде | 24000 |
|
0:1 | Буде-Глимт — Стабек | 18000 |
|
0:0 | Кристиансунн — Стрёмсгодсет | 24000 |
|
2:0 | Сандефьорд — Волеренга | 24000 |
|
3:0 | Саннес Ульф — Рёуфосс | 26000 |
|
0:7 | Старт (К) — Брюне | 24000 |
|
тур-20, 17.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:1 | Мольде — Мьёндален | 32000 |
|
0:1 | Стабек — Викинг | 32000 |
|
1:1 | Шейд Осло — Русенборг | 29000 |
|
0:0 | Согндаль — Буде-Глимт | 24000 |
|
0:1 | Рёуфосс — Кристиансунн | 25000 |
|
3:1 | Брюне — Сандефьорд | 38000 |
|
0:3 | Стрёмсгодсет — Саннес Ульф | 29000 |
|
4:1 | Волеренга — Старт (К) | 37000 |
|
тур-21, 21.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Мьёндален | 29000 |
|
0:0 | Волеренга — Викинг | 37000 |
|
5:1 | Рёуфосс — Русенборг | 25000 |
|
9:0 | Брюне — Буде-Глимт | 38000 |
|
2:1 | Шейд Осло — Кристиансунн | 29000 |
|
0:3 | Согндаль — Сандефьорд | 24000 |
|
0:2 | Мольде — Саннес Ульф | 32000 |
|
5:0 | Стабек — Старт (К) | 32000 |
|
тур-22, 24.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:8 | Мьёндален — Брюне | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Викинг — Рёуфосс | 24000 |
|
0:3 | Русенборг — Волеренга | 24000 |
|
0:0 | Буде-Глимт — Стрёмсгодсет | 18000 |
|
0:2 | Кристиансунн — Стабек | 24000 |
|
4:0 | Сандефьорд — Мольде | 24000 |
|
3:0 | Саннес Ульф — Согндаль | 26000 |
|
0:0 | Старт (К) — Шейд Осло | 24000 |
|
тур-23, 28.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Старт (К) — Мьёндален | 24000 |
|
2:1 | Саннес Ульф — Викинг | 26000 |
|
6:0 | Сандефьорд — Русенборг | 24000 |
|
1:0 | Кристиансунн — Буде-Глимт | 24000 |
|
1:1 | Брюне — Шейд Осло | 38000 |
|
1:1 | Рёуфосс — Согндаль | 25000 |
|
2:0 | Волеренга — Мольде | 37000 |
|
1:7 | Стрёмсгодсет — Стабек | 29000 |
|
тур-24, 01.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:3 | Мьёндален — Сандефьорд | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Викинг — Кристиансунн | 24000 |
|
3:0 | Русенборг — Старт (К) | 24000 |
|
0:2 | Буде-Глимт — Саннес Ульф | 18000 |
|
0:0 | Шейд Осло — Волеренга | 29000 |
|
1:0 | Согндаль — Стрёмсгодсет | 24000 |
|
0:3 | Мольде — Брюне | 32000 |
|
4:0 | Стабек — Рёуфосс | 32000 |
|
тур-25, 05.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:1 | Буде-Глимт — Мьёндален | 18000 |
|
3:1 | Русенборг — Викинг | 24000 |
|
0:1 | Старт (К) — Кристиансунн | 24000 |
|
4:0 | Саннес Ульф — Сандефьорд | 26000 |
|
2:0 | Стабек — Шейд Осло | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Мольде — Согндаль | 32000 |
|
3:0 | Брюне — Стрёмсгодсет | 38000 |
|
0:2 | Рёуфосс — Волеренга | 25000 |
|
тур-26, 08.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:3 | Мьёндален — Русенборг | 29000 |
|
2:0 | Викинг — Буде-Глимт | 24000 |
|
1:2 | Кристиансунн — Саннес Ульф | 24000 |
|
3:0 | Сандефьорд — Старт (К) | 24000 |
|
2:0 | Шейд Осло — Мольде | 29000 |
|
0:1 | Согндаль — Стабек | 24000 |
|
0:0 | Стрёмсгодсет — Рёуфосс | 29000 |
|
0:3 | Волеренга — Брюне | 37000 |
|
тур-27, 12.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Согндаль — Мьёндален | 0 | ||
Шейд Осло — Викинг | 0 | ||
Стабек — Русенборг | 0 | ||
Мольде — Буде-Глимт | 0 | ||
Волеренга — Кристиансунн | 0 | ||
Стрёмсгодсет — Сандефьорд | 0 | ||
Брюне — Саннес Ульф | 0 | ||
Рёуфосс — Старт (К) | 0 |
тур-28, 15.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Мьёндален — Стабек | 0 | ||
Викинг — Мольде | 0 | ||
Русенборг — Согндаль | 0 | ||
Буде-Глимт — Шейд Осло | 0 | ||
Кристиансунн — Брюне | 0 | ||
Сандефьорд — Рёуфосс | 0 | ||
Саннес Ульф — Волеренга | 0 | ||
Старт (К) — Стрёмсгодсет | 0 |
тур-29, 19.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Мьёндален — Волеренга | 0 | ||
Викинг — Стрёмсгодсет | 0 | ||
Русенборг — Брюне | 0 | ||
Буде-Глимт — Рёуфосс | 0 | ||
Кристиансунн — Согндаль | 0 | ||
Сандефьорд — Шейд Осло | 0 | ||
Саннес Ульф — Стабек | 0 | ||
Старт (К) — Мольде | 0 |
тур-30, 22.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Рёуфосс — Мьёндален | 0 | ||
Брюне — Викинг | 0 | ||
Стрёмсгодсет — Русенборг | 0 | ||
Волеренга — Буде-Глимт | 0 | ||
Мольде — Кристиансунн | 0 | ||
Стабек — Сандефьорд | 0 | ||
Шейд Осло — Саннес Ульф | 0 | ||
Согндаль — Старт (К) | 0 |